Aikido Lyon · Trang chủ

World Athletics Holds the Russia Ban: The Entry Pathway Still Doesn't Exist World Athletics Holds the Russia Ban: The Entry Pathway Still Doesn't Exist2026-10-18 10:57 Coe says Kenya doping fight improving ahead of 2029 World Championships Coe says Kenya doping fight improving ahead of 2029 World Championships2026-10-15 03:17 European Athletics 2028: A £3m Placing-Based Prize Fund and the Top-Eight Trap European Athletics 2028: A £3m Placing-Based Prize Fund and the Top-Eight Trap2026-09-23 06:21 The 25-Year-Old Flag Bearer and Two Para Athletics Names With Not a Single Number The 25-Year-Old Flag Bearer and Two Para Athletics Names With Not a Single Number2026-09-12 23:01 Rasselbock Backyard Ultra and the UK's First Women-Only Podium: Reading It With Data, Not Applause Rasselbock Backyard Ultra and the UK's First Women-Only Podium: Reading It With Data, Not Applause2026-09-17 13:20 Vietnam Breaks National Record in Mixed 4x400m Relay at ASIAD 2026: A Bronze and an Unfinished Anchor Leg Vietnam Breaks National Record in Mixed 4x400m Relay at ASIAD 2026: A Bronze and an Unfinished Anchor Leg2026-09-25 01:06 World Athletics Holds the Russia Ban Before the Lausanne Hearing: Coe Talks Integrity, Leaves a Door Ajar World Athletics Holds the Russia Ban Before the Lausanne Hearing: Coe Talks Integrity, Leaves a Door Ajar2026-09-14 01:06 Smite Beats and Heartbeats: Vietnamese Esports and the Outsider Stepping Into the Grand Arena Smite Beats and Heartbeats: Vietnamese Esports and the Outsider Stepping Into the Grand Arena2026-09-15 09:34 The Final 500 Meters and the Unmeasured Gap: The Death of Yoo Ji-won in the Amateur Running Boom The Final 500 Meters and the Unmeasured Gap: The Death of Yoo Ji-won in the Amateur Running Boom2026-10-14 17:33 Budapest 2026 Ultimate Championship: $10 Million, Three Sold-Out Days, and a Media Gap Left Untouched Budapest 2026 Ultimate Championship: $10 Million, Three Sold-Out Days, and a Media Gap Left Untouched2026-09-14 08:22 Nine Verification Layers of an Athletics Analysis — and the Trap Called “Insufficient Information” Nine Verification Layers of an Athletics Analysis — and the Trap Called “Insufficient Information”2026-10-06 15:28 Vietnamese Athletics Before SEA Games 17: When the Track Started Keeping Records Vietnamese Athletics Before SEA Games 17: When the Track Started Keeping Records2026-09-10 12:29 Amy Hunt and the fragile boundary between athletics reputation and marketplace: Analysing the data chain behind the Sydney Sweeney advert controversy Amy Hunt and the fragile boundary between athletics reputation and marketplace: Analysing the data chain behind the Sydney Sweeney advert controversy2026-09-15 01:18 The Reallocated Gold and the Generational Gap in Vietnamese Women's Athletics The Reallocated Gold and the Generational Gap in Vietnamese Women's Athletics2026-10-01 14:00 VPIM 2026: Pham Thi Hong Le's Course Record and the True Ceiling of a Mass-Participation Marathon VPIM 2026: Pham Thi Hong Le's Course Record and the True Ceiling of a Mass-Participation Marathon2026-10-19 16:20 Ha Long 2026: 15,000 Bibs, Three Distances, and a Gap Named 42.195 km Ha Long 2026: 15,000 Bibs, Three Distances, and a Gap Named 42.195 km2026-09-18 22:32 Feet Ascend, Hands Decline: The Pricing Trick in the Goalkeeper Market Feet Ascend, Hands Decline: The Pricing Trick in the Goalkeeper Market2026-10-11 22:24 When Numbers Tell Stories: The Journey of Vietnamese Athletics Through the Lens of Analysis When Numbers Tell Stories: The Journey of Vietnamese Athletics Through the Lens of Analysis2026-09-13 03:39 Kipchoge wins Melbourne in 2:09:10: a verdict from the load log, not yet a revival Kipchoge wins Melbourne in 2:09:10: a verdict from the load log, not yet a revival2026-10-18 09:58 0.045 Seconds: The Twelfth Frame Where Usain Bolt Actually Lost 0.045 Seconds: The Twelfth Frame Where Usain Bolt Actually Lost2026-10-10 04:20 Keely Hodgkinson's Speed Suit and an Aerodynamics Problem Applied to the Wrong Event Keely Hodgkinson's Speed Suit and an Aerodynamics Problem Applied to the Wrong Event2026-09-21 03:45 Rumesh Tharanga's 92.62m Throw: Sri Lanka's Unsigned Verdict in Athletics Rumesh Tharanga's 92.62m Throw: Sri Lanka's Unsigned Verdict in Athletics2026-10-14 15:19 Women's Athletics and the Empty Data Field: When the Track Is No Longer Recorded Women's Athletics and the Empty Data Field: When the Track Is No Longer Recorded2026-09-28 19:45 1,937 and 63: The Unwritten Final and the Forgotten Tactical Revolution of Women's Football 1,937 and 63: The Unwritten Final and the Forgotten Tactical Revolution of Women's Football2026-10-17 08:25 Wind, Altitude, Super Spikes: Four Traps That Make Athletics Marks Lie Wind, Altitude, Super Spikes: Four Traps That Make Athletics Marks Lie2026-10-16 18:22 Coe says Kenya doping fight improving ahead of 2029 World Championships Coe says Kenya doping fight improving ahead of 2029 World Championships2026-10-15 02:35 VPIM 2026: When a Course Record Gets Read as a Performance Record VPIM 2026: When a Course Record Gets Read as a Performance Record2026-10-19 03:27 World Athletics firm on Russia ban, Coe acknowledges need for solution World Athletics firm on Russia ban, Coe acknowledges need for solution2026-09-14 12:33 From Stadiums to Olympic Arena: Analysis of Vietnam's Sports Investment Strategy in the 2026-2028 Cycle From Stadiums to Olympic Arena: Analysis of Vietnam's Sports Investment Strategy in the 2026-2028 Cycle2026-09-24 11:23 Yan Ziyi and the Single Throw That Rewrote Asian Javelin History Yan Ziyi and the Single Throw That Rewrote Asian Javelin History2026-10-17 03:17 Naomi Korir, Fifth in Glasgow, and the Data Gap in a Championship Final Naomi Korir, Fifth in Glasgow, and the Data Gap in a Championship Final2026-10-03 07:15 Nairobi 2029: The 1,795-metre altitude and athletics' historic bet Nairobi 2029: The 1,795-metre altitude and athletics' historic bet2026-10-16 13:00 Vietnamese Women's Athletics on September 27: Two Long Jump Finalists, One 200m Finalist and the 4x100m Relay Heats Vietnamese Women's Athletics on September 27: Two Long Jump Finalists, One 200m Finalist and the 4x100m Relay Heats2026-09-27 16:58 ASIAD 2026 Semifinal: Boonson Breaks the Record, But the Verdict Still Lacks a Signature ASIAD 2026 Semifinal: Boonson Breaks the Record, But the Verdict Still Lacks a Signature2026-09-26 06:21
24.56 Seconds in Astana: The Overlooked Curve of Roos Vanotterdijk 24.56 Seconds in Astana: The Overlooked Curve of Roos Vanotterdijk2026-10-16 03:08 Vietnamese Swimming and the Price of Medals Without Data Vietnamese Swimming and the Price of Medals Without Data2026-09-24 12:34 The Architect's Blueprint: How a Small Swim Club in Maryland Rewrites the Rules of Youth Development The Architect's Blueprint: How a Small Swim Club in Maryland Rewrites the Rules of Youth Development2026-09-03 10:36 Vietnamese Swimming and the Data Void: When Analysis Hits Bottom Vietnamese Swimming and the Data Void: When Analysis Hits Bottom2026-10-05 17:43 Vietnamese Football 2026: When Data Exposes the Gap Between Expectation and Reality Vietnamese Football 2026: When Data Exposes the Gap Between Expectation and Reality2026-09-03 18:27 World Swimming Through the Numbers: Nine Layers of Data and the Zone That Cannot Be Measured World Swimming Through the Numbers: Nine Layers of Data and the Zone That Cannot Be Measured2026-10-17 07:48 ISHOF 2027 and an Induction Class That Tells a Different Swimming Story ISHOF 2027 and an Induction Class That Tells a Different Swimming Story2026-09-28 03:24 When Data Falls Silent: Lessons from an Empty Analysis When Data Falls Silent: Lessons from an Empty Analysis2026-09-05 05:02 Two South American Records Shattered in One Night at Jose Finkel Trophy 2026: Leonardo Alcântara Drops 14 Seconds in 800m Freestyle, Gui Caribe Consolidates Sprint Dominance Two South American Records Shattered in One Night at Jose Finkel Trophy 2026: Leonardo Alcântara Drops 14 Seconds in 800m Freestyle, Gui Caribe Consolidates Sprint Dominance2026-09-06 02:35 Yu Yiting and 2:02.63: an Asian record written by a pacing correction Yu Yiting and 2:02.63: an Asian record written by a pacing correction2026-10-18 09:06 When the Stands Fall Silent: Lessons from 29 Players and Numbers That Do Not Lie When the Stands Fall Silent: Lessons from 29 Players and Numbers That Do Not Lie2026-10-02 15:32 The Fall at Toyota Is Not a Stop: Vietnam's Football Journey Through a Japanese Lens The Fall at Toyota Is Not a Stop: Vietnam's Football Journey Through a Japanese Lens2026-09-03 12:50 South American Records Fall in Brazil: Carvalho and Alcantara Rewrite Short Course History South American Records Fall in Brazil: Carvalho and Alcantara Rewrite Short Course History2026-09-03 22:46 Taylor Thongintra's Commitment to Northwestern: 55.68 or 1:06.50, Where Is the Real Portrait? Taylor Thongintra's Commitment to Northwestern: 55.68 or 1:06.50, Where Is the Real Portrait?2026-09-20 07:39 Vietnamese Swimming in a Major Tournament Season: Reading Race Pacing Through Every 50-Meter Split Vietnamese Swimming in a Major Tournament Season: Reading Race Pacing Through Every 50-Meter Split2026-10-16 00:19 17-year-old Kojima breaks Hagino's Asian record: The 26.85 closing split and the lesson from the back half of the race 17-year-old Kojima breaks Hagino's Asian record: The 26.85 closing split and the lesson from the back half of the race2026-09-23 21:39 The 33rd Dr. R.L. Hayman Trophy: The Traditional Clash Between Two Colombo Schools and the Forgotten Data Story of Sri Lankan School Swimming The 33rd Dr. R.L. Hayman Trophy: The Traditional Clash Between Two Colombo Schools and the Forgotten Data Story of Sri Lankan School Swimming2026-09-30 18:00 Stanford's First 2028 Commitment: William Canori and How a Major Program Re-Pours Its Distance Foundation Stanford's First 2028 Commitment: William Canori and How a Major Program Re-Pours Its Distance Foundation2026-10-15 14:09 Bryant University seeks volunteer diving coach: A signal from a mid-major NCAA program Bryant University seeks volunteer diving coach: A signal from a mid-major NCAA program2026-09-04 02:48 A 10-Year-Old Swims the 50-Yard Butterfly in 27.12 Seconds: Addie Farrier, the Puberty Wall, and the Limits of the Numbers A 10-Year-Old Swims the 50-Yard Butterfly in 27.12 Seconds: Addie Farrier, the Puberty Wall, and the Limits of the Numbers2026-09-16 07:13 Ridgefield Aquatic Club Seeks Full-Time Assistant Coach Ridgefield Aquatic Club Seeks Full-Time Assistant Coach2026-09-07 10:38 Vietnamese Swimming and the Data Problem: Why the Nine-Dimension Deep Analysis Still Cannot Take Off Vietnamese Swimming and the Data Problem: Why the Nine-Dimension Deep Analysis Still Cannot Take Off2026-10-08 04:24 Empty Cells Beneath the Pool: When Swimming Data Breaks Mid-Chain Empty Cells Beneath the Pool: When Swimming Data Breaks Mid-Chain2026-10-06 06:51 When Vietnamese Swimming Data Stays Silent: The Empty Report and the Lesson of a Broken Analysis Pipeline When Vietnamese Swimming Data Stays Silent: The Empty Report and the Lesson of a Broken Analysis Pipeline2026-10-18 17:49 46.40 Seconds in Paris: When the Pool Became a Spreadsheet 46.40 Seconds in Paris: When the Pool Became a Spreadsheet2026-09-18 11:23 McEvoy's 20.13 in Tashkent: The Second-Fastest World Cup Mark in History and the 25m Short-Course Trap McEvoy's 20.13 in Tashkent: The Second-Fastest World Cup Mark in History and the 25m Short-Course Trap2026-10-09 06:48 Asian Games 2026: When Asian Swimming Chooses Free Access to Win Back North American Viewers Asian Games 2026: When Asian Swimming Chooses Free Access to Win Back North American Viewers2026-09-16 18:26 Vietnamese Swimming and the Regression Line Behind the Medals Vietnamese Swimming and the Regression Line Behind the Medals2026-10-15 18:36 Double South American Records at José Finkel Trophy 2026: Carvalho and Alcantara Rewrite Brazilian Swimming History Double South American Records at José Finkel Trophy 2026: Carvalho and Alcantara Rewrite Brazilian Swimming History2026-09-03 18:15 Cameron McEvoy Tests the 100 Free: Inside the Quiet Selection Gamble of a 50m Champion Cameron McEvoy Tests the 100 Free: Inside the Quiet Selection Gamble of a 50m Champion2026-09-19 23:35 Volunteer Assistant Diving Coach at Bryant: The Budget Puzzle of NCAA Division I Volunteer Assistant Diving Coach at Bryant: The Budget Puzzle of NCAA Division I2026-09-04 17:40 Sprint from the Start Line: Lila Sherman Commits to Duke on a Long-Term Path for 2027 Sprint from the Start Line: Lila Sherman Commits to Duke on a Long-Term Path for 20272026-10-01 09:25 The 3:10.60 Asian Record: Four Swimmers, One Back The 3:10.60 Asian Record: Four Swimmers, One Back2026-09-25 13:26 Grassroots Swimming Coaching Market Analysis: Rosemead Rapids and the Under-10 Development Equation Grassroots Swimming Coaching Market Analysis: Rosemead Rapids and the Under-10 Development Equation2026-10-01 02:41
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Emme FC | Rosends | Thư Viện Bóng Đá | Cheznous23 | RendezVous Bóng Đá | Whitespark Stats