Aikido Lyon · Trang chủ
BadmintonIndian Badminton at the 2026 Asian Games: Five Reasons Behind a Medal-Less Individual Campaign2026-10-19 16:34At the first round of the men’s doubles at the 2026 Asian Games in...
VolleyballAsiad 20 Women's Volleyball Final: China, Japan and 48 Years on the Line2026-10-19 14:51The second women's volleyball semifinal of Asiad 20 ended after 1 hour 24...
TennisAn Electric-Vehicle File Labeled Tennis: The Validation Gap in Sports Data2026-10-19 14:36Record 4471 entered the archive at 2:14 a.m. Melbourne time, labeled tennis. ...
International FootballEusebio Sacristán's advice to Hamza Abdelkarim: patience, while the data stays silent2026-10-19 14:03At minute 60 on a small pitch in Utebo, Hamza Abdelkarim took the ball on his...
International FootballPerez, Deschamps and the Bernabeu electric chair: when the name arrives before the decision2026-10-19 13:55At the Bernabeu, some matches are settled before the referee blows his whistl...
International Football· List
- 1Eusebio Sacristán's advice to Hamza Abdelkarim: patience, while the data stays silent
- 2Perez, Deschamps and the Bernabeu electric chair: when the name arrives before the decision
- 3Al-Sadd 2-3 Al-Duhail: the 90+4' goal and the table arithmetic nobody has read
- 4Lamine Yamal's 20-Metre Strike and the Spanish Media Shock: When Defensive Data Gets Buried Under the Flashbulbs
- 5Inter's 19 Points in Seven Games: What the Data Says, and What It Hides
- 6V-League 2026/26: The Data Gap Is Mispricing Vietnamese Football
- 7Hamdallah and Goal Number 160: When the 27-Team Throne Is One Shot Away
- 8V.League Mid-Season Transfer Window: The Real Race Is in the Wage Bill, Not the Rumours
- 9Two minutes after the equaliser: Ajax, Torrents and the lesson of a bad pass
FIFA ASEAN Cup and Asiad 20 Broadcast Rights: The Coverage Gap Sitting Right in Front of the Fixture List
Vietnamese Football Analysis on Empty Data: Nine Dimensions Nobody Wants to Admit They Cannot Fill
Vietnamese Football Through a Nine-Dimension Lens: Decoding the V.League from Tactics and Finance to the Industry Value Chain
Vietnamese Football: From Data Deadlock to a Deep Professional Analysis System
John Herdman and Liga Putri Indonesia: A Beautiful Endorsement, but the Real Test Is in the Books
Seven Years After Juventus: Napoli, Allegri and the Test of the Chooser
Five goals from five names: Barcelona walk into PSG–Real Madrid week with a crack at the back
Kimari Robinson pushes away a medical staff member mid-game: Duke has announced no sanction, the player has said nothing
Hakimi's Panenka: Morocco, the Al Rayyan Shootout and the Right to Choose the TempoOn 6 December 2026, at Education City Stadium in Al Rayyan, the shootout...
Babybay Weighs VCT China Offers as G2 Esports Locks In SatoOn the Champions Shanghai stat sheet, Andrej Francisty's name sits in the...
VCT 2027: Riot's Bet on an Open Circuit and the Economics of the Valorant ArenaThree days after Riot published the VCT 2027 calendar, an analytical group in...
An Esports Analysis File Came Back Empty, and Why the Data Analyst Chose Not to WriteThe analysis file opened with nine fields. Only one was filled in correctly:...
Indian Badminton at the 2026 Asian Games: Five Reasons Behind a Medal-Less Individual CampaignAt the first round of the men’s doubles at the 2026 Asian Games in...
Haze at Indonesia Masters Super 100: When the Top Seed Puts the Whole System on TrialOver three days of watching the matches at the Indonesia Masters Super 100, t...
Nearly 4 Billion VND for One ASIAD Gold: Deconstructing the Two-Tier Reward Structure of Vietnamese Sepak TakrawOn September 29, in Nagoya, Japan, three Vietnamese women's sepak takraw...
Defending champions fall in round one: Asian Games 2026 and India's badminton load problemThe first game ended 21-12 for Satwiksairaj Rankireddy and Chirag Shetty. The...
Eight Blank Rows on a Table Tennis Sheet and the Limits of AnalysisInside the technical room of an international table tennis event in Asia, a...
When the Table Tennis Ranking Table Loses Its DateIn August I printed four ranking tables for the same player. Four newspapers,...
All-French semifinal at ETTU Ljubljana 2026: what the 4-3 scoreline says that the 4-0 hidesArena Stožice, Ljubljana. Game seven of the men's singles quarterfinal closed...
Mittelham and Abraamian Complete the Ljubljana Women's Singles Semifinal Line-up: When a 4-1 Scoreline Hides Two Opposite StoriesAt Arena Stozice, when Nina Mittelham closed out her quarterfinal against...
Asiad 20 Women's Volleyball Final: China, Japan and 48 Years on the LineThe second women's volleyball semifinal of Asiad 20 ended after 1 hour 24...
Australia and Korea Reach 2026 AVC Semifinals: When China's Blocking Bill Comes DueSet four between Korea and China reached 29-27. On the scoreboard, China had ...
SMU Ends Pitt's 58-Match Home Streak: A Symphony Written at the NetThe third set stopped at 38-36. No bell announced the moment. There was a hig...
Liga Voli Mahasiswa 2026: 36 Teams, Three Cities and MOJI's Media GambleIn the match schedule published on September 25, 2026, the opening fixture of...
Martial Arts· Latest
-
1
When the Spreadsheet Is Empty: The Quiet Crisis Inside Thai Combat Sports Analysis2026-10-17 13:28
-
2
Japanese Martial Arts After ONE 165: Data Stays Silent, the Ring Still Speaks2026-10-17 07:42
-
3
Farid Basharat and the 16-0 Streak Let Go: When the UFC Reads Finish Rate, Not the Record2026-10-16 19:01
-
4
Basharat cut by UFC despite 16-0: decoding the gap between record and marketability2026-10-16 16:57
-
5
Vietnamese Martial Arts and the Data Vacuum: When Records Have No Origin2026-10-15 21:16
-
6
One Hundred Grams and the Governance Gap in Korean Judo2026-10-15 19:09
Ben Simmons' Achilles and the $3.5 Million Bill Sacramento Had Already Priced In
Ben Simmons’ Suspected Achilles Tear: $3.5 Million and the Void Behind Sacramento’s Rookie Guard
When the Data Is Empty: Why a Blank Analysis Report Is the Biggest Lesson for Vietnamese Sports Media
Inside Mat Ishbia's Kevin Durant Reckoning: When Kevin Durant Became the Cost of a Misplaced Belief
Michael Zheng and the Slow but Steady Path: From US Open Third Round to the Future of American Tennis
Deep Analysis: Asian Football and the Identity Challenge at International Tournaments
Renata Zarazúa and the Unsolvable Equation Against Aryna Sabalenka at the China Open
WTA Ventures and QQ Music: Turning the 2026 China Swing into a Music-Led Content Play – a Data Lesson for Vietnamese Sport
An Electric-Vehicle File Labeled Tennis: The Validation Gap in Sports Data
When a Border Number Lands on the Wrong Season's Spreadsheet
Zverev Beats de Minaur in Shanghai: The 80% First-Serve Number and What the Data Leaves Unanswered
The Silent Trap of Tennis Data: When an Empty Stats Sheet Is Read as 'No Risk'
The Empty Operating Table: When a Sports Analyst Refuses to Invent a Match
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
World Athletics Holds the Russia Ban: The Entry Pathway Still Doesn't Exist2026-10-18 10:57
Coe says Kenya doping fight improving ahead of 2029 World Championships2026-10-15 03:17
European Athletics 2028: A £3m Placing-Based Prize Fund and the Top-Eight Trap2026-09-23 06:21
The 25-Year-Old Flag Bearer and Two Para Athletics Names With Not a Single Number2026-09-12 23:01
Rasselbock Backyard Ultra and the UK's First Women-Only Podium: Reading It With Data, Not Applause2026-09-17 13:20
Vietnam Breaks National Record in Mixed 4x400m Relay at ASIAD 2026: A Bronze and an Unfinished Anchor Leg2026-09-25 01:06
World Athletics Holds the Russia Ban Before the Lausanne Hearing: Coe Talks Integrity, Leaves a Door Ajar2026-09-14 01:06
Smite Beats and Heartbeats: Vietnamese Esports and the Outsider Stepping Into the Grand Arena2026-09-15 09:34
The Final 500 Meters and the Unmeasured Gap: The Death of Yoo Ji-won in the Amateur Running Boom2026-10-14 17:33
Budapest 2026 Ultimate Championship: $10 Million, Three Sold-Out Days, and a Media Gap Left Untouched2026-09-14 08:22
Nine Verification Layers of an Athletics Analysis — and the Trap Called “Insufficient Information”2026-10-06 15:28
Vietnamese Athletics Before SEA Games 17: When the Track Started Keeping Records2026-09-10 12:29
Amy Hunt and the fragile boundary between athletics reputation and marketplace: Analysing the data chain behind the Sydney Sweeney advert controversy2026-09-15 01:18
The Reallocated Gold and the Generational Gap in Vietnamese Women's Athletics2026-10-01 14:00
VPIM 2026: Pham Thi Hong Le's Course Record and the True Ceiling of a Mass-Participation Marathon2026-10-19 16:20
Ha Long 2026: 15,000 Bibs, Three Distances, and a Gap Named 42.195 km2026-09-18 22:32
Feet Ascend, Hands Decline: The Pricing Trick in the Goalkeeper Market2026-10-11 22:24
When Numbers Tell Stories: The Journey of Vietnamese Athletics Through the Lens of Analysis2026-09-13 03:39
Kipchoge wins Melbourne in 2:09:10: a verdict from the load log, not yet a revival2026-10-18 09:58
0.045 Seconds: The Twelfth Frame Where Usain Bolt Actually Lost2026-10-10 04:20
Keely Hodgkinson's Speed Suit and an Aerodynamics Problem Applied to the Wrong Event2026-09-21 03:45
Rumesh Tharanga's 92.62m Throw: Sri Lanka's Unsigned Verdict in Athletics2026-10-14 15:19
Women's Athletics and the Empty Data Field: When the Track Is No Longer Recorded2026-09-28 19:45
1,937 and 63: The Unwritten Final and the Forgotten Tactical Revolution of Women's Football2026-10-17 08:25
Wind, Altitude, Super Spikes: Four Traps That Make Athletics Marks Lie2026-10-16 18:22
Coe says Kenya doping fight improving ahead of 2029 World Championships2026-10-15 02:35
VPIM 2026: When a Course Record Gets Read as a Performance Record2026-10-19 03:27
World Athletics firm on Russia ban, Coe acknowledges need for solution2026-09-14 12:33
From Stadiums to Olympic Arena: Analysis of Vietnam's Sports Investment Strategy in the 2026-2028 Cycle2026-09-24 11:23
Yan Ziyi and the Single Throw That Rewrote Asian Javelin History2026-10-17 03:17
Naomi Korir, Fifth in Glasgow, and the Data Gap in a Championship Final2026-10-03 07:15
Nairobi 2029: The 1,795-metre altitude and athletics' historic bet2026-10-16 13:00
Vietnamese Women's Athletics on September 27: Two Long Jump Finalists, One 200m Finalist and the 4x100m Relay Heats2026-09-27 16:58
ASIAD 2026 Semifinal: Boonson Breaks the Record, But the Verdict Still Lacks a Signature2026-09-26 06:21
1,937 and 63: The Unwritten Final and the Forgotten Tactical Revolution of Women's Football2026-10-17 08:25
Decoding the Death of Amateur Runner Yoo Ji-won: When the Running Boom Outpaces Medical Safety Infrastructure2026-10-15 01:37
The Reallocated Gold and the Generational Gap in Vietnamese Women's Athletics2026-10-01 14:00
European Athletics 2028: A £3m Placing-Based Prize Fund and the Top-Eight Trap2026-09-23 06:21
Dawit Seare Defeats Jakob Ingebrigtsen in Copenhagen: When Peak Performance Meets Physical Limits2026-09-20 04:50
Ha Long 2026: 15,000 Bibs, Three Distances, and a Gap Named 42.195 km2026-09-18 22:32
Rasselbock Backyard Ultra and the UK's First Women-Only Podium: Reading It With Data, Not Applause2026-09-17 13:20
First All-Female Podium at Rasselbock Backyard Ultra: A Real Milestone, Missing Data2026-09-17 06:25
Nine Empty Boxes: The Data Void in Vietnamese Women's Athletics2026-09-16 06:11
Smite Beats and Heartbeats: Vietnamese Esports and the Outsider Stepping Into the Grand Arena2026-09-15 09:34
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
24.56 Seconds in Astana: The Overlooked Curve of Roos Vanotterdijk2026-10-16 03:08
Vietnamese Swimming and the Price of Medals Without Data2026-09-24 12:34
The Architect's Blueprint: How a Small Swim Club in Maryland Rewrites the Rules of Youth Development2026-09-03 10:36
Vietnamese Swimming and the Data Void: When Analysis Hits Bottom2026-10-05 17:43
Vietnamese Football 2026: When Data Exposes the Gap Between Expectation and Reality2026-09-03 18:27
World Swimming Through the Numbers: Nine Layers of Data and the Zone That Cannot Be Measured2026-10-17 07:48
ISHOF 2027 and an Induction Class That Tells a Different Swimming Story2026-09-28 03:24
When Data Falls Silent: Lessons from an Empty Analysis2026-09-05 05:02
Two South American Records Shattered in One Night at Jose Finkel Trophy 2026: Leonardo Alcântara Drops 14 Seconds in 800m Freestyle, Gui Caribe Consolidates Sprint Dominance2026-09-06 02:35
Yu Yiting and 2:02.63: an Asian record written by a pacing correction2026-10-18 09:06
When the Stands Fall Silent: Lessons from 29 Players and Numbers That Do Not Lie2026-10-02 15:32
The Fall at Toyota Is Not a Stop: Vietnam's Football Journey Through a Japanese Lens2026-09-03 12:50
South American Records Fall in Brazil: Carvalho and Alcantara Rewrite Short Course History2026-09-03 22:46
Taylor Thongintra's Commitment to Northwestern: 55.68 or 1:06.50, Where Is the Real Portrait?2026-09-20 07:39
Vietnamese Swimming in a Major Tournament Season: Reading Race Pacing Through Every 50-Meter Split2026-10-16 00:19
17-year-old Kojima breaks Hagino's Asian record: The 26.85 closing split and the lesson from the back half of the race2026-09-23 21:39
The 33rd Dr. R.L. Hayman Trophy: The Traditional Clash Between Two Colombo Schools and the Forgotten Data Story of Sri Lankan School Swimming2026-09-30 18:00
Stanford's First 2028 Commitment: William Canori and How a Major Program Re-Pours Its Distance Foundation2026-10-15 14:09
Bryant University seeks volunteer diving coach: A signal from a mid-major NCAA program2026-09-04 02:48
A 10-Year-Old Swims the 50-Yard Butterfly in 27.12 Seconds: Addie Farrier, the Puberty Wall, and the Limits of the Numbers2026-09-16 07:13
Ridgefield Aquatic Club Seeks Full-Time Assistant Coach2026-09-07 10:38
Vietnamese Swimming and the Data Problem: Why the Nine-Dimension Deep Analysis Still Cannot Take Off2026-10-08 04:24
Empty Cells Beneath the Pool: When Swimming Data Breaks Mid-Chain2026-10-06 06:51
When Vietnamese Swimming Data Stays Silent: The Empty Report and the Lesson of a Broken Analysis Pipeline2026-10-18 17:49
46.40 Seconds in Paris: When the Pool Became a Spreadsheet2026-09-18 11:23
McEvoy's 20.13 in Tashkent: The Second-Fastest World Cup Mark in History and the 25m Short-Course Trap2026-10-09 06:48
Asian Games 2026: When Asian Swimming Chooses Free Access to Win Back North American Viewers2026-09-16 18:26
Vietnamese Swimming and the Regression Line Behind the Medals2026-10-15 18:36
Double South American Records at José Finkel Trophy 2026: Carvalho and Alcantara Rewrite Brazilian Swimming History2026-09-03 18:15
Cameron McEvoy Tests the 100 Free: Inside the Quiet Selection Gamble of a 50m Champion2026-09-19 23:35
Volunteer Assistant Diving Coach at Bryant: The Budget Puzzle of NCAA Division I2026-09-04 17:40
Sprint from the Start Line: Lila Sherman Commits to Duke on a Long-Term Path for 20272026-10-01 09:25
The 3:10.60 Asian Record: Four Swimmers, One Back2026-09-25 13:26
Grassroots Swimming Coaching Market Analysis: Rosemead Rapids and the Under-10 Development Equation2026-10-01 02:41
24.56 Seconds in Astana: The Overlooked Curve of Roos Vanotterdijk2026-10-16 03:08
Vietnamese Swimming and the Regression Line Behind the Medals2026-10-15 18:36
Taniguchi's Japanese 50m Breaststroke Record: 25.43 Seconds and the Short-Course-to-Long-Course Problem2026-10-12 08:15
Vietnamese Swimming and the Data Problem: Why the Nine-Dimension Deep Analysis Still Cannot Take Off2026-10-08 04:24
Empty Cells Beneath the Pool: When Swimming Data Breaks Mid-Chain2026-10-06 06:51
Jayla Kuzak Commits to Pittsburgh: A Scholarship Priced on Trajectory, Not a Scoreboard2026-10-04 15:15
1Atyrau Masters: When a Headline Sells More Than a Game2026-10-16 07:20
2Chess Bundesliga 2026/87: When a Relegation Place Was Decided by a Late Arrival2026-10-14 18:44
3IM Valeri Lilov releases a six-video opening guide: what Black needs when White avoids 2.c4 after 1.d4 d52026-10-10 06:44
4When Data Falls Silent: A Lesson from an Empty Information Source2026-10-01 14:19
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Titleist's Secret 3-Wood and Michael Brennan's Flawless Tee Week
Jessica Korda Welcomes Her Second Child: The Invisible Bill of an LPGA Champion
Phil Mickelson and an Unconfirmed Report: When the Scorecard Falls Silent Before a Human Story
Medinah 7-3: When Team USA Relearned an Old Lesson Through the Silence of the Stands
Tony Finau's Hockey-Stick Putter Grip and the Pulse of Small Brands on the PGA Tour
Solheim Cup: Europe Reclaims the Cup Through Roster Depth, Not Star Power
Strokes Gained and the blind spot of the scorecard in professional golf
Eliot Baker's Historic Comeback Victory in Walker Cup
The 'Boring' Golf Strategy: When Consistency Triumphs Over Perfection
Presidents Cup 2026: The Selection Special – 12 Open Spots and an Unanswered Data Question
Titleist's Secret Fairway Wood and the Perfect Week of Michael Brennan
Professional golf after two decades of data: ShotLink, Strokes Gained and the blind spot behind the leaderboard
The Money Behind the Putts: A Power Map of Professional Golf
The Mathematics of the Putt: Inside Professional Golf's Analytical Machine
DeChambeau and the 35-Day Gamble: Inside LIV Golf's Bankruptcy
Fitzpatrick wins French Open: Twelve holes without a birdie and the data problem of protecting a lead
The Discipline Gate: When Billiards Analysis Dissects Something That Does Not Exist
Robert Milkins at 50: Running Out of Money, and the Confession 'I Disrespected the Game'
45 Cues, Eight Brackets and an Autumn in Sofia: Inside the European Disability Snooker Championship 2026
From Duong to Gorst: Asia and Rest of World team predictions for Reyes Cup
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129


