Aikido Lyon · Trang chủ

Amy Hunt places third in the Diamond League 200m with a season’s best of 22.16: pride and a fatigue signal Amy Hunt places third in the Diamond League 200m with a season’s best of 22.16: pride and a fatigue signal2026-09-05 16:45 Amateur Marathons and the Missing Medical Shield: A Look at the Portland Fatality Amateur Marathons and the Missing Medical Shield: A Look at the Portland Fatality2026-10-11 05:20 MAS Holdings and the 242-Point Shield: 27 Meet Records in a Field Awaiting a New Force MAS Holdings and the 242-Point Shield: 27 Meet Records in a Field Awaiting a New Force2026-10-01 03:44 From Stadiums to Olympic Arena: Analysis of Vietnam's Sports Investment Strategy in the 2026-2028 Cycle From Stadiums to Olympic Arena: Analysis of Vietnam's Sports Investment Strategy in the 2026-2028 Cycle2026-09-24 11:23 Women's Athletics and the Empty Data Field: When the Track Is No Longer Recorded Women's Athletics and the Empty Data Field: When the Track Is No Longer Recorded2026-09-28 19:45 LSR Colombo Marathon 2026: A 20th Edition Revived Under Tropical Heat LSR Colombo Marathon 2026: A 20th Edition Revived Under Tropical Heat2026-10-02 09:41 Feet Ascend, Hands Decline: The Pricing Trick in the Goalkeeper Market Feet Ascend, Hands Decline: The Pricing Trick in the Goalkeeper Market2026-10-11 22:24 The Empty Column: Decoding Athletics Injury Risk When the Data Refuses to Speak The Empty Column: Decoding Athletics Injury Risk When the Data Refuses to Speak2026-10-05 13:09 Jemma Reekie: From Concussion to European Record – The Emotional Comeback of Britain's 800m Star Jemma Reekie: From Concussion to European Record – The Emotional Comeback of Britain's 800m Star2026-09-08 01:42 European Athletics 2028: A £3m Placing-Based Prize Fund and the Top-Eight Trap European Athletics 2028: A £3m Placing-Based Prize Fund and the Top-Eight Trap2026-09-23 06:21 Tragedy at Seoul Race 2026: The Death of Amateur Runner Yoo Ji-won and Unanswered Questions Tragedy at Seoul Race 2026: The Death of Amateur Runner Yoo Ji-won and Unanswered Questions2026-10-15 04:34 VPIM 2026: Pham Thi Hong Le's Course Record and the True Ceiling of a Mass-Participation Marathon VPIM 2026: Pham Thi Hong Le's Course Record and the True Ceiling of a Mass-Participation Marathon2026-10-19 16:20 Nine Verification Layers of an Athletics Analysis — and the Trap Called “Insufficient Information” Nine Verification Layers of an Athletics Analysis — and the Trap Called “Insufficient Information”2026-10-06 15:28 Global Gate Ha Long ESG++ Marathon 2026: 15,000 Entries, a Coastal Route and the Missing 42.195 km Global Gate Ha Long ESG++ Marathon 2026: 15,000 Entries, a Coastal Route and the Missing 42.195 km2026-09-18 23:16 Bolt and the $150,000: Budapest's Prize Arithmetic Doesn't Match the Sales Pitch Bolt and the $150,000: Budapest's Prize Arithmetic Doesn't Match the Sales Pitch2026-09-11 17:43 The Final 500 Meters and the Unmeasured Gap: The Death of Yoo Ji-won in the Amateur Running Boom The Final 500 Meters and the Unmeasured Gap: The Death of Yoo Ji-won in the Amateur Running Boom2026-10-14 17:33 Rumesh Tharanga Pathirage and the 92.62-Metre Throw: A Sri Lankan Record Awaiting a Line of Verification Rumesh Tharanga Pathirage and the 92.62-Metre Throw: A Sri Lankan Record Awaiting a Line of Verification2026-10-13 22:36 World Athletics holds firm on Russia ban as sports tribunal pressure mounts World Athletics holds firm on Russia ban as sports tribunal pressure mounts2026-09-13 21:10 Budapest 2026 Ultimate Championship: $10 Million, Three Sold-Out Days, and a Media Gap Left Untouched Budapest 2026 Ultimate Championship: $10 Million, Three Sold-Out Days, and a Media Gap Left Untouched2026-09-14 08:22 Ultimate Championship Debuts in Budapest: USD 150,000 Per Title and the Blanks Nobody Has Filled Ultimate Championship Debuts in Budapest: USD 150,000 Per Title and the Blanks Nobody Has Filled2026-09-11 04:56 Ultimate Championship: $150,000 a Win and the Body Invoice Nobody Has Printed Yet Ultimate Championship: $150,000 a Win and the Body Invoice Nobody Has Printed Yet2026-09-11 07:52 Naomi Korir, Fifth in Glasgow, and the Data Gap in a Championship Final Naomi Korir, Fifth in Glasgow, and the Data Gap in a Championship Final2026-10-03 07:15 Ha Long 2026: 15,000 Bibs, Three Distances, and a Gap Named 42.195 km Ha Long 2026: 15,000 Bibs, Three Distances, and a Gap Named 42.195 km2026-09-18 22:32 Amy Hunt runs 22.16s, takes Diamond League third: 'Best bend ever' reveals dual ambition in Budapest Amy Hunt runs 22.16s, takes Diamond League third: 'Best bend ever' reveals dual ambition in Budapest2026-09-05 23:41 Rasselbock Backyard Ultra and the UK's First Women-Only Podium: Reading It With Data, Not Applause Rasselbock Backyard Ultra and the UK's First Women-Only Podium: Reading It With Data, Not Applause2026-09-17 13:20 Rumesh Tharanga's 92.62m Throw: Sri Lanka's Unsigned Verdict in Athletics Rumesh Tharanga's 92.62m Throw: Sri Lanka's Unsigned Verdict in Athletics2026-10-14 15:19 ASIAD 2026: The Relay Gamble and the Gap Behind a Single Gold Medal ASIAD 2026: The Relay Gamble and the Gap Behind a Single Gold Medal2026-10-17 06:32 ASIAD 2026 Semifinal: Boonson Breaks the Record, But the Verdict Still Lacks a Signature ASIAD 2026 Semifinal: Boonson Breaks the Record, But the Verdict Still Lacks a Signature2026-09-26 06:21 VPIM 2026: When a Course Record Gets Read as a Performance Record VPIM 2026: When a Course Record Gets Read as a Performance Record2026-10-19 03:27 Van Trang wins Y Ty 42km: "I run with my legs, not with gossips’ mouths" Van Trang wins Y Ty 42km: "I run with my legs, not with gossips’ mouths"2026-09-09 03:38 Ingebrigtsen Clinches Victory with Late Surge, Mahuchikh Dominates High Jump as Athletics' Richest Show Opens in Budapest Ingebrigtsen Clinches Victory with Late Surge, Mahuchikh Dominates High Jump as Athletics' Richest Show Opens in Budapest2026-09-12 15:03 VPIM 2026: The 2:47:52 Course Record and the Twenty-Minute Gap Nobody Mentioned VPIM 2026: The 2:47:52 Course Record and the Twenty-Minute Gap Nobody Mentioned2026-10-19 11:41 Decoding the Death of Amateur Runner Yoo Ji-won: When the Running Boom Outpaces Medical Safety Infrastructure Decoding the Death of Amateur Runner Yoo Ji-won: When the Running Boom Outpaces Medical Safety Infrastructure2026-10-15 01:37 Usain Bolt Marvels at Record Prize Money at Inaugural Ultimate Athletics Championship Usain Bolt Marvels at Record Prize Money at Inaugural Ultimate Athletics Championship2026-09-11 07:35
Taniguchi's Japanese 50m Breaststroke Record: 25.43 Seconds and the Short-Course-to-Long-Course Problem Taniguchi's Japanese 50m Breaststroke Record: 25.43 Seconds and the Short-Course-to-Long-Course Problem2026-10-12 08:15 When Vietnamese Swimming Data Stays Silent: The Empty Report and the Lesson of a Broken Analysis Pipeline When Vietnamese Swimming Data Stays Silent: The Empty Report and the Lesson of a Broken Analysis Pipeline2026-10-18 17:49 Vietnamese Swimming and the Regression Line Behind the Medals Vietnamese Swimming and the Regression Line Behind the Medals2026-10-15 18:36 Post-World Cup 2026 Injury Analysis: Data Shows Pressing Pressure Causing High Risks for Swimmers Post-World Cup 2026 Injury Analysis: Data Shows Pressing Pressure Causing High Risks for Swimmers2026-09-03 23:54 Deep Analysis: When Data Is Empty and the Problem of Vietnamese Sports Media Deep Analysis: When Data Is Empty and the Problem of Vietnamese Sports Media2026-10-15 02:15 The Void After Anh Vien: Vietnamese Women's Swimming Searches for a Successor The Void After Anh Vien: Vietnamese Women's Swimming Searches for a Successor2026-10-03 04:37 USA Swimming Names 101 Swimmers To 2026-27 National Team Roster: A Message of Tightening USA Swimming Names 101 Swimmers To 2026-27 National Team Roster: A Message of Tightening2026-09-03 11:19 Nine Sections of Analysis, Not a Single Line of Data: A Sportswriter Relearns How to Stay Silent Nine Sections of Analysis, Not a Single Line of Data: A Sportswriter Relearns How to Stay Silent2026-09-10 20:45 Cameron McEvoy Tests the 100 Free: Inside the Quiet Selection Gamble of a 50m Champion Cameron McEvoy Tests the 100 Free: Inside the Quiet Selection Gamble of a 50m Champion2026-09-19 23:35 46.40 Seconds in Paris: When the Pool Became a Spreadsheet 46.40 Seconds in Paris: When the Pool Became a Spreadsheet2026-09-18 11:23 The Architect's Blueprint: How a Small Swim Club in Maryland Rewrites the Rules of Youth Development The Architect's Blueprint: How a Small Swim Club in Maryland Rewrites the Rules of Youth Development2026-09-03 10:36 When Data Is Absent: The N/A Analysis Framework and a Lesson for Sports Media When Data Is Absent: The N/A Analysis Framework and a Lesson for Sports Media2026-09-07 05:50 Vietnamese Swimming and the Price of Medals Without Data Vietnamese Swimming and the Price of Medals Without Data2026-09-24 12:34 Two South American Records Shattered in One Night at Jose Finkel Trophy 2026: Leonardo Alcântara Drops 14 Seconds in 800m Freestyle, Gui Caribe Consolidates Sprint Dominance Two South American Records Shattered in One Night at Jose Finkel Trophy 2026: Leonardo Alcântara Drops 14 Seconds in 800m Freestyle, Gui Caribe Consolidates Sprint Dominance2026-09-06 02:35 FLEET Swimming seeks Head Coach: Strategic puzzle for a 10-lane pool in Houston FLEET Swimming seeks Head Coach: Strategic puzzle for a 10-lane pool in Houston2026-09-10 08:11 Grassroots Swimming Coaching Market Analysis: Rosemead Rapids and the Under-10 Development Equation Grassroots Swimming Coaching Market Analysis: Rosemead Rapids and the Under-10 Development Equation2026-10-01 02:41 Vietnamese Swimming and the Data Problem: Why the Nine-Dimension Deep Analysis Still Cannot Take Off Vietnamese Swimming and the Data Problem: Why the Nine-Dimension Deep Analysis Still Cannot Take Off2026-10-08 04:24 Ridgefield Aquatic Club Seeks Full-Time Assistant Coach Ridgefield Aquatic Club Seeks Full-Time Assistant Coach2026-09-07 10:38 Anh Vien Returns: Data Reveals the Truth Behind 2 Years of Absence Anh Vien Returns: Data Reveals the Truth Behind 2 Years of Absence2026-09-05 16:27 24.56 Seconds in Astana: The Overlooked Curve of Roos Vanotterdijk 24.56 Seconds in Astana: The Overlooked Curve of Roos Vanotterdijk2026-10-16 03:08 ASCA World Clinic 2026: Lessons from the Silent Masters of American Swimming ASCA World Clinic 2026: Lessons from the Silent Masters of American Swimming2026-09-04 02:13 A 10-Year-Old Swims the 50-Yard Butterfly in 27.12 Seconds: Addie Farrier, the Puberty Wall, and the Limits of the Numbers A 10-Year-Old Swims the 50-Yard Butterfly in 27.12 Seconds: Addie Farrier, the Puberty Wall, and the Limits of the Numbers2026-09-16 07:13 Coetze breaks men's 50m backstroke short-course world record: A touch that redefines a generation Coetze breaks men's 50m backstroke short-course world record: A touch that redefines a generation2026-10-10 02:23 Stanford's First 2028 Commitment: William Canori and How a Major Program Re-Pours Its Distance Foundation Stanford's First 2028 Commitment: William Canori and How a Major Program Re-Pours Its Distance Foundation2026-10-15 14:09 The Empty Spreadsheet: When Sports Analysis Refuses to Fabricate The Empty Spreadsheet: When Sports Analysis Refuses to Fabricate2026-10-11 00:56 Jayla Kuzak Commits to Pittsburgh: A Scholarship Priced on Trajectory, Not a Scoreboard Jayla Kuzak Commits to Pittsburgh: A Scholarship Priced on Trajectory, Not a Scoreboard2026-10-04 15:15 The 33rd Dr. R.L. Hayman Trophy: The Traditional Clash Between Two Colombo Schools and the Forgotten Data Story of Sri Lankan School Swimming The 33rd Dr. R.L. Hayman Trophy: The Traditional Clash Between Two Colombo Schools and the Forgotten Data Story of Sri Lankan School Swimming2026-09-30 18:00 When Data Falls Silent: Lessons from an Empty Analysis When Data Falls Silent: Lessons from an Empty Analysis2026-09-05 05:02 Zhang Zhanshuo's Seven Golds and Ohashi's World Record: Re-Reading the Asian Swimming Map Zhang Zhanshuo's Seven Golds and Ohashi's World Record: Re-Reading the Asian Swimming Map2026-09-26 15:04 Sprint from the Start Line: Lila Sherman Commits to Duke on a Long-Term Path for 2027 Sprint from the Start Line: Lila Sherman Commits to Duke on a Long-Term Path for 20272026-10-01 09:25 Nguyen Huy Hoang and the 1500m freestyle puzzle: When the clock stops, the story begins Nguyen Huy Hoang and the 1500m freestyle puzzle: When the clock stops, the story begins2026-09-03 03:47 Taylor Thongintra's Commitment to Northwestern: 55.68 or 1:06.50, Where Is the Real Portrait? Taylor Thongintra's Commitment to Northwestern: 55.68 or 1:06.50, Where Is the Real Portrait?2026-09-20 07:39 World Swimming Through the Numbers: Nine Layers of Data and the Zone That Cannot Be Measured World Swimming Through the Numbers: Nine Layers of Data and the Zone That Cannot Be Measured2026-10-17 07:48 Ashlyn Anderson: From Texas Pools to Rice University – A Data Analysis of a Promising Commitment Ashlyn Anderson: From Texas Pools to Rice University – A Data Analysis of a Promising Commitment2026-09-03 16:43
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Emme FC | Rosends | Thư Viện Bóng Đá | Cheznous23 | RendezVous Bóng Đá | Whitespark Stats