Aikido Lyon · Trang chủ
BadmintonIndian Badminton at the 2026 Asian Games: Five Reasons Behind a Medal-Less Individual Campaign2026-10-19 16:34At the first round of the men’s doubles at the 2026 Asian Games in...
VolleyballAsiad 20 Women's Volleyball Final: China, Japan and 48 Years on the Line2026-10-19 14:51The second women's volleyball semifinal of Asiad 20 ended after 1 hour 24...
TennisAn Electric-Vehicle File Labeled Tennis: The Validation Gap in Sports Data2026-10-19 14:36Record 4471 entered the archive at 2:14 a.m. Melbourne time, labeled tennis. ...
International FootballEusebio Sacristán's advice to Hamza Abdelkarim: patience, while the data stays silent2026-10-19 14:03At minute 60 on a small pitch in Utebo, Hamza Abdelkarim took the ball on his...
International FootballPerez, Deschamps and the Bernabeu electric chair: when the name arrives before the decision2026-10-19 13:55At the Bernabeu, some matches are settled before the referee blows his whistl...
International Football· List
- 1Eusebio Sacristán's advice to Hamza Abdelkarim: patience, while the data stays silent
- 2Perez, Deschamps and the Bernabeu electric chair: when the name arrives before the decision
- 3Al-Sadd 2-3 Al-Duhail: the 90+4' goal and the table arithmetic nobody has read
- 4Lamine Yamal's 20-Metre Strike and the Spanish Media Shock: When Defensive Data Gets Buried Under the Flashbulbs
- 5Inter's 19 Points in Seven Games: What the Data Says, and What It Hides
- 6V-League 2026/26: The Data Gap Is Mispricing Vietnamese Football
- 7Hamdallah and Goal Number 160: When the 27-Team Throne Is One Shot Away
- 8V.League Mid-Season Transfer Window: The Real Race Is in the Wage Bill, Not the Rumours
- 9Two minutes after the equaliser: Ajax, Torrents and the lesson of a bad pass
HAGL vs Hai Phong at Pleiku: Possession Football Against the Transition Machine
After Nguyen Xuan Son's Broken Leg: Vietnamese Football and the Injury Data Vacuum
V-League After Round 3: Hanoi Second-From-Bottom on Goal Difference as CAHN Lead with 9 Points
Icardi and CAHN: A Dream Worth 180 Billion VND Hits the Financial Ceiling of the V.League
John Herdman and Liga Putri Indonesia: A Beautiful Endorsement, but the Real Test Is in the Books
Seven Years After Juventus: Napoli, Allegri and the Test of the Chooser
Five goals from five names: Barcelona walk into PSG–Real Madrid week with a crack at the back
Kimari Robinson pushes away a medical staff member mid-game: Duke has announced no sanction, the player has said nothing
Hakimi's Panenka: Morocco, the Al Rayyan Shootout and the Right to Choose the TempoOn 6 December 2026, at Education City Stadium in Al Rayyan, the shootout...
Babybay Weighs VCT China Offers as G2 Esports Locks In SatoOn the Champions Shanghai stat sheet, Andrej Francisty's name sits in the...
VCT 2027: Riot's Bet on an Open Circuit and the Economics of the Valorant ArenaThree days after Riot published the VCT 2027 calendar, an analytical group in...
An Esports Analysis File Came Back Empty, and Why the Data Analyst Chose Not to WriteThe analysis file opened with nine fields. Only one was filled in correctly:...
Indian Badminton at the 2026 Asian Games: Five Reasons Behind a Medal-Less Individual CampaignAt the first round of the men’s doubles at the 2026 Asian Games in...
Haze at Indonesia Masters Super 100: When the Top Seed Puts the Whole System on TrialOver three days of watching the matches at the Indonesia Masters Super 100, t...
Nearly 4 Billion VND for One ASIAD Gold: Deconstructing the Two-Tier Reward Structure of Vietnamese Sepak TakrawOn September 29, in Nagoya, Japan, three Vietnamese women's sepak takraw...
Defending champions fall in round one: Asian Games 2026 and India's badminton load problemThe first game ended 21-12 for Satwiksairaj Rankireddy and Chirag Shetty. The...
Eight Blank Rows on a Table Tennis Sheet and the Limits of AnalysisInside the technical room of an international table tennis event in Asia, a...
When the Table Tennis Ranking Table Loses Its DateIn August I printed four ranking tables for the same player. Four newspapers,...
All-French semifinal at ETTU Ljubljana 2026: what the 4-3 scoreline says that the 4-0 hidesArena Stožice, Ljubljana. Game seven of the men's singles quarterfinal closed...
Mittelham and Abraamian Complete the Ljubljana Women's Singles Semifinal Line-up: When a 4-1 Scoreline Hides Two Opposite StoriesAt Arena Stozice, when Nina Mittelham closed out her quarterfinal against...
Asiad 20 Women's Volleyball Final: China, Japan and 48 Years on the LineThe second women's volleyball semifinal of Asiad 20 ended after 1 hour 24...
Australia and Korea Reach 2026 AVC Semifinals: When China's Blocking Bill Comes DueSet four between Korea and China reached 29-27. On the scoreboard, China had ...
SMU Ends Pitt's 58-Match Home Streak: A Symphony Written at the NetThe third set stopped at 38-36. No bell announced the moment. There was a hig...
Liga Voli Mahasiswa 2026: 36 Teams, Three Cities and MOJI's Media GambleIn the match schedule published on September 25, 2026, the opening fixture of...
Martial Arts· Latest
-
1
When the Spreadsheet Is Empty: The Quiet Crisis Inside Thai Combat Sports Analysis2026-10-17 13:28
-
2
Japanese Martial Arts After ONE 165: Data Stays Silent, the Ring Still Speaks2026-10-17 07:42
-
3
Farid Basharat and the 16-0 Streak Let Go: When the UFC Reads Finish Rate, Not the Record2026-10-16 19:01
-
4
Basharat cut by UFC despite 16-0: decoding the gap between record and marketability2026-10-16 16:57
-
5
Vietnamese Martial Arts and the Data Vacuum: When Records Have No Origin2026-10-15 21:16
-
6
One Hundred Grams and the Governance Gap in Korean Judo2026-10-15 19:09
Ben Simmons' Achilles and the $3.5 Million Bill Sacramento Had Already Priced In
Ben Simmons’ Suspected Achilles Tear: $3.5 Million and the Void Behind Sacramento’s Rookie Guard
When the Data Is Empty: Why a Blank Analysis Report Is the Biggest Lesson for Vietnamese Sports Media
Inside Mat Ishbia's Kevin Durant Reckoning: When Kevin Durant Became the Cost of a Misplaced Belief
The Woman Who Keeps Practice Court No. 1 From Falling Silent
Djokovic Returns to China Open 2026 After 11 Years: The Old Fortress and a 39-Year-Old
Carlos Alcaraz's Return to the Top: 17 Grand Slam Wins and the Challenge Named Tommy Paul
When the Data Goes Silent: The Line Between Analysis and Speculation in Modern Tennis
An Electric-Vehicle File Labeled Tennis: The Validation Gap in Sports Data
When a Border Number Lands on the Wrong Season's Spreadsheet
Zverev Beats de Minaur in Shanghai: The 80% First-Serve Number and What the Data Leaves Unanswered
The Silent Trap of Tennis Data: When an Empty Stats Sheet Is Read as 'No Risk'
The Empty Operating Table: When a Sports Analyst Refuses to Invent a Match
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Amy Hunt places third in the Diamond League 200m with a season’s best of 22.16: pride and a fatigue signal2026-09-05 16:45
Amateur Marathons and the Missing Medical Shield: A Look at the Portland Fatality2026-10-11 05:20
MAS Holdings and the 242-Point Shield: 27 Meet Records in a Field Awaiting a New Force2026-10-01 03:44
From Stadiums to Olympic Arena: Analysis of Vietnam's Sports Investment Strategy in the 2026-2028 Cycle2026-09-24 11:23
Women's Athletics and the Empty Data Field: When the Track Is No Longer Recorded2026-09-28 19:45
LSR Colombo Marathon 2026: A 20th Edition Revived Under Tropical Heat2026-10-02 09:41
Feet Ascend, Hands Decline: The Pricing Trick in the Goalkeeper Market2026-10-11 22:24
The Empty Column: Decoding Athletics Injury Risk When the Data Refuses to Speak2026-10-05 13:09
Jemma Reekie: From Concussion to European Record – The Emotional Comeback of Britain's 800m Star2026-09-08 01:42
European Athletics 2028: A £3m Placing-Based Prize Fund and the Top-Eight Trap2026-09-23 06:21
Tragedy at Seoul Race 2026: The Death of Amateur Runner Yoo Ji-won and Unanswered Questions2026-10-15 04:34
VPIM 2026: Pham Thi Hong Le's Course Record and the True Ceiling of a Mass-Participation Marathon2026-10-19 16:20
Nine Verification Layers of an Athletics Analysis — and the Trap Called “Insufficient Information”2026-10-06 15:28
Global Gate Ha Long ESG++ Marathon 2026: 15,000 Entries, a Coastal Route and the Missing 42.195 km2026-09-18 23:16
Bolt and the $150,000: Budapest's Prize Arithmetic Doesn't Match the Sales Pitch2026-09-11 17:43
The Final 500 Meters and the Unmeasured Gap: The Death of Yoo Ji-won in the Amateur Running Boom2026-10-14 17:33
Rumesh Tharanga Pathirage and the 92.62-Metre Throw: A Sri Lankan Record Awaiting a Line of Verification2026-10-13 22:36
World Athletics holds firm on Russia ban as sports tribunal pressure mounts2026-09-13 21:10
Budapest 2026 Ultimate Championship: $10 Million, Three Sold-Out Days, and a Media Gap Left Untouched2026-09-14 08:22
Ultimate Championship Debuts in Budapest: USD 150,000 Per Title and the Blanks Nobody Has Filled2026-09-11 04:56
Ultimate Championship: $150,000 a Win and the Body Invoice Nobody Has Printed Yet2026-09-11 07:52
Naomi Korir, Fifth in Glasgow, and the Data Gap in a Championship Final2026-10-03 07:15
Ha Long 2026: 15,000 Bibs, Three Distances, and a Gap Named 42.195 km2026-09-18 22:32
Amy Hunt runs 22.16s, takes Diamond League third: 'Best bend ever' reveals dual ambition in Budapest2026-09-05 23:41
Rasselbock Backyard Ultra and the UK's First Women-Only Podium: Reading It With Data, Not Applause2026-09-17 13:20
Rumesh Tharanga's 92.62m Throw: Sri Lanka's Unsigned Verdict in Athletics2026-10-14 15:19
ASIAD 2026: The Relay Gamble and the Gap Behind a Single Gold Medal2026-10-17 06:32
ASIAD 2026 Semifinal: Boonson Breaks the Record, But the Verdict Still Lacks a Signature2026-09-26 06:21
VPIM 2026: When a Course Record Gets Read as a Performance Record2026-10-19 03:27
Van Trang wins Y Ty 42km: "I run with my legs, not with gossips’ mouths"2026-09-09 03:38
Ingebrigtsen Clinches Victory with Late Surge, Mahuchikh Dominates High Jump as Athletics' Richest Show Opens in Budapest2026-09-12 15:03
VPIM 2026: The 2:47:52 Course Record and the Twenty-Minute Gap Nobody Mentioned2026-10-19 11:41
Decoding the Death of Amateur Runner Yoo Ji-won: When the Running Boom Outpaces Medical Safety Infrastructure2026-10-15 01:37
Usain Bolt Marvels at Record Prize Money at Inaugural Ultimate Athletics Championship2026-09-11 07:35
1,937 and 63: The Unwritten Final and the Forgotten Tactical Revolution of Women's Football2026-10-17 08:25
Decoding the Death of Amateur Runner Yoo Ji-won: When the Running Boom Outpaces Medical Safety Infrastructure2026-10-15 01:37
The Reallocated Gold and the Generational Gap in Vietnamese Women's Athletics2026-10-01 14:00
European Athletics 2028: A £3m Placing-Based Prize Fund and the Top-Eight Trap2026-09-23 06:21
Dawit Seare Defeats Jakob Ingebrigtsen in Copenhagen: When Peak Performance Meets Physical Limits2026-09-20 04:50
Ha Long 2026: 15,000 Bibs, Three Distances, and a Gap Named 42.195 km2026-09-18 22:32
Rasselbock Backyard Ultra and the UK's First Women-Only Podium: Reading It With Data, Not Applause2026-09-17 13:20
First All-Female Podium at Rasselbock Backyard Ultra: A Real Milestone, Missing Data2026-09-17 06:25
Nine Empty Boxes: The Data Void in Vietnamese Women's Athletics2026-09-16 06:11
Smite Beats and Heartbeats: Vietnamese Esports and the Outsider Stepping Into the Grand Arena2026-09-15 09:34
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Taniguchi's Japanese 50m Breaststroke Record: 25.43 Seconds and the Short-Course-to-Long-Course Problem2026-10-12 08:15
When Vietnamese Swimming Data Stays Silent: The Empty Report and the Lesson of a Broken Analysis Pipeline2026-10-18 17:49
Vietnamese Swimming and the Regression Line Behind the Medals2026-10-15 18:36
Post-World Cup 2026 Injury Analysis: Data Shows Pressing Pressure Causing High Risks for Swimmers2026-09-03 23:54
Deep Analysis: When Data Is Empty and the Problem of Vietnamese Sports Media2026-10-15 02:15
The Void After Anh Vien: Vietnamese Women's Swimming Searches for a Successor2026-10-03 04:37
USA Swimming Names 101 Swimmers To 2026-27 National Team Roster: A Message of Tightening2026-09-03 11:19
Nine Sections of Analysis, Not a Single Line of Data: A Sportswriter Relearns How to Stay Silent2026-09-10 20:45
Cameron McEvoy Tests the 100 Free: Inside the Quiet Selection Gamble of a 50m Champion2026-09-19 23:35
46.40 Seconds in Paris: When the Pool Became a Spreadsheet2026-09-18 11:23
The Architect's Blueprint: How a Small Swim Club in Maryland Rewrites the Rules of Youth Development2026-09-03 10:36
When Data Is Absent: The N/A Analysis Framework and a Lesson for Sports Media2026-09-07 05:50
Vietnamese Swimming and the Price of Medals Without Data2026-09-24 12:34
Two South American Records Shattered in One Night at Jose Finkel Trophy 2026: Leonardo Alcântara Drops 14 Seconds in 800m Freestyle, Gui Caribe Consolidates Sprint Dominance2026-09-06 02:35
FLEET Swimming seeks Head Coach: Strategic puzzle for a 10-lane pool in Houston2026-09-10 08:11
Grassroots Swimming Coaching Market Analysis: Rosemead Rapids and the Under-10 Development Equation2026-10-01 02:41
Vietnamese Swimming and the Data Problem: Why the Nine-Dimension Deep Analysis Still Cannot Take Off2026-10-08 04:24
Ridgefield Aquatic Club Seeks Full-Time Assistant Coach2026-09-07 10:38
Anh Vien Returns: Data Reveals the Truth Behind 2 Years of Absence2026-09-05 16:27
24.56 Seconds in Astana: The Overlooked Curve of Roos Vanotterdijk2026-10-16 03:08
ASCA World Clinic 2026: Lessons from the Silent Masters of American Swimming2026-09-04 02:13
A 10-Year-Old Swims the 50-Yard Butterfly in 27.12 Seconds: Addie Farrier, the Puberty Wall, and the Limits of the Numbers2026-09-16 07:13
Coetze breaks men's 50m backstroke short-course world record: A touch that redefines a generation2026-10-10 02:23
Stanford's First 2028 Commitment: William Canori and How a Major Program Re-Pours Its Distance Foundation2026-10-15 14:09
The Empty Spreadsheet: When Sports Analysis Refuses to Fabricate2026-10-11 00:56
Jayla Kuzak Commits to Pittsburgh: A Scholarship Priced on Trajectory, Not a Scoreboard2026-10-04 15:15
The 33rd Dr. R.L. Hayman Trophy: The Traditional Clash Between Two Colombo Schools and the Forgotten Data Story of Sri Lankan School Swimming2026-09-30 18:00
When Data Falls Silent: Lessons from an Empty Analysis2026-09-05 05:02
Zhang Zhanshuo's Seven Golds and Ohashi's World Record: Re-Reading the Asian Swimming Map2026-09-26 15:04
Sprint from the Start Line: Lila Sherman Commits to Duke on a Long-Term Path for 20272026-10-01 09:25
Nguyen Huy Hoang and the 1500m freestyle puzzle: When the clock stops, the story begins2026-09-03 03:47
Taylor Thongintra's Commitment to Northwestern: 55.68 or 1:06.50, Where Is the Real Portrait?2026-09-20 07:39
World Swimming Through the Numbers: Nine Layers of Data and the Zone That Cannot Be Measured2026-10-17 07:48
Ashlyn Anderson: From Texas Pools to Rice University – A Data Analysis of a Promising Commitment2026-09-03 16:43
24.56 Seconds in Astana: The Overlooked Curve of Roos Vanotterdijk2026-10-16 03:08
Vietnamese Swimming and the Regression Line Behind the Medals2026-10-15 18:36
Taniguchi's Japanese 50m Breaststroke Record: 25.43 Seconds and the Short-Course-to-Long-Course Problem2026-10-12 08:15
Vietnamese Swimming and the Data Problem: Why the Nine-Dimension Deep Analysis Still Cannot Take Off2026-10-08 04:24
Empty Cells Beneath the Pool: When Swimming Data Breaks Mid-Chain2026-10-06 06:51
Jayla Kuzak Commits to Pittsburgh: A Scholarship Priced on Trajectory, Not a Scoreboard2026-10-04 15:15
1Atyrau Masters: When a Headline Sells More Than a Game2026-10-16 07:20
2Chess Bundesliga 2026/87: When a Relegation Place Was Decided by a Late Arrival2026-10-14 18:44
3IM Valeri Lilov releases a six-video opening guide: what Black needs when White avoids 2.c4 after 1.d4 d52026-10-10 06:44
4When Data Falls Silent: A Lesson from an Empty Information Source2026-10-01 14:19
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Titleist's Secret 3-Wood and Michael Brennan's Flawless Tee Week
Jessica Korda Welcomes Her Second Child: The Invisible Bill of an LPGA Champion
Phil Mickelson and an Unconfirmed Report: When the Scorecard Falls Silent Before a Human Story
Medinah 7-3: When Team USA Relearned an Old Lesson Through the Silence of the Stands
Tony Finau's Hockey-Stick Putter Grip and the Pulse of Small Brands on the PGA Tour
Solheim Cup: Europe Reclaims the Cup Through Roster Depth, Not Star Power
Strokes Gained and the blind spot of the scorecard in professional golf
Eliot Baker's Historic Comeback Victory in Walker Cup
The 'Boring' Golf Strategy: When Consistency Triumphs Over Perfection
Presidents Cup 2026: The Selection Special – 12 Open Spots and an Unanswered Data Question
Titleist's Secret Fairway Wood and the Perfect Week of Michael Brennan
Professional golf after two decades of data: ShotLink, Strokes Gained and the blind spot behind the leaderboard
The Money Behind the Putts: A Power Map of Professional Golf
The Mathematics of the Putt: Inside Professional Golf's Analytical Machine
DeChambeau and the 35-Day Gamble: Inside LIV Golf's Bankruptcy
Fitzpatrick wins French Open: Twelve holes without a birdie and the data problem of protecting a lead
The Discipline Gate: When Billiards Analysis Dissects Something That Does Not Exist
Robert Milkins at 50: Running Out of Money, and the Confession 'I Disrespected the Game'
45 Cues, Eight Brackets and an Autumn in Sofia: Inside the European Disability Snooker Championship 2026
From Duong to Gorst: Asia and Rest of World team predictions for Reyes Cup
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129



